Weekly Photo Challenge : Geometry | lines and curves

geometry. lines and curves are two of main aspects to create the world. =D

the story of this weekly photo challenge :

gue lupa dulu gue suka sama tema geometry atau ga waktu lagi belajar matematika di sekolah. yang jelas, gue rada mikir waktu baca tema minggu ini. dan gue harus liat contoh dari temen2 yang udah posting duluan. =))

16 thoughts on “Weekly Photo Challenge : Geometry | lines and curves

    • tertarik pas masih kuliah, mbak…
      tapi karena belum ada kamera sendiri, jadi ya biasa2 aja. ga gitu lebay. =D
      nah sekarng karena ada kamera di rumah, aku jadi merasa terfasilitasi. akhirnya,, kun fayakun… jadilah aku yang sekarang jadi banci upload foto =))

Ciyee yang maunya jadi silent readers, tinggalin komen dong ah...

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s